Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1233327 | 03/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
1233327 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Sevastopol Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Gresham/Bowler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Northland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Tri-County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233327 | Coleman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Stratford Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1185931 | ||||||||
1210745 | 05/25/23 | 03:00 PM | Sectional | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
Little Chute High School | |||
1210745 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | New Holstein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210745 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menominee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |