Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1233333 | 03/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
1233333 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Sevastopol Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Loyal Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Gresham/Bowler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Northland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Tri-County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1233333 | Coleman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSpencer Adams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Loyal Amherst Auburndale Bonduel Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Manawa Marathon Neillsville Northland Lutheran Oconto Falls Panthers Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Sevastopol Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County New London Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield Augusta Whitehall Coleman |
|||||||
1180964 | 04/13/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
Rosholt High School | |||
1180964 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1180964 | Tigerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAssumption Iola-Scandinavia Northland Pines Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Shiocton Tigerton Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1185875 | ||||||||
1210749 | 05/25/23 | 03:00 PM | Sectional | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
Little Chute High School | |||
1210749 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | New Holstein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Luxemburg-Casco Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
|||||||
1210749 | Menomonee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Little ChuteAmherst Antigo Berlin Brillion Chilton Clintonville Truckers Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Kewaunee High School Kiel Luxemburg-Casco Marinette Menomonee Indian New Holstein New London Notre Dame Academy Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Ripon Seymour Southern Door Sturgeon Bay Two Rivers Waupaca Wautoma Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wrightstown Xavier High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |